255屆至258屆全犬種冠軍狗展

255屆至258屆全犬種冠軍狗展

【比賽資格:香港狗會會員及已登記犬隻】

>>成為會員及參賽

日期: 2019年6月29-30日(星期六及日)
地點: 香港會議展覽中心展覽廳1號

報名費 : 每場狗展$500
** 同一犬隻同時報名4場比賽,優惠價為 $1500 **
** 同一犬隻同時報名2場比賽,優惠價為 $900 **

截止日期 2019年6月6日

在此再次提醒各參賽者,凡參展犬隻年齡超過五個月以上必需接受防瘋狗症疫苗注射、領有牌照及殖入晶片,而各犬隻於狗展日須出示有效防瘋狗症疫苗注射證明(狗牌/針紙)及已殖入晶片,方准入場。

 

253屆254屆全犬種冠軍狗展

253屆254屆全犬種冠軍狗展

日期: 2019年4月21日 (日)
地點: 新田購物城

報名費 : 每場狗展$500
** 同一犬隻同時報名2場比賽,優惠價為 $700

截止日期 2019年4月11日

在此再次提醒各參賽者,凡參展犬隻年齡超過五個月以上必需接受防瘋狗症疫苗注射、領有牌照及殖入晶片,而各犬隻於狗展日須出示有效防瘋狗症疫苗注射證明(狗牌/針紙)及已殖入晶片,方准入場。

狗展通告
下載報名表格

最後更新日期:26/3/2019

252屆全犬種冠軍狗展

252nd All Breed Championship Dog Show

Show Date: 24 March 2019     Judge: Mr Darryl Vice (US)

Best In Show
Best Junior In Show 1

Karoy Ace

Siberian Husky (Boy)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan &Mr Hunter Cong

Best Locally Bred In Show 1

Ch Noblehouse JP Bonbon Of Bull

Papillon (Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 1

Ch Eastern-Magic Stream Of Life

Chow Chow (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best Junior In Show 2

Ch La La

Pomeranian (Bitch)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry

Best Locally Bred In Show 2

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 2

Karoy Ace

Siberian Husky (Dog)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan &Mr Hunter Cong

    Best In Show 3

Ch Noblehouse JP Bonbon Of Bull

Papillon (Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

    Best In Show 4

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

 

Best Baby Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Super Hero

Sealyham Terrier (Dog)

Ms Mary Ma

Best In Show 2

AJ

Samoyed (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 3

Amazing Boy

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 4

Sophie at the First

Shih Tzu (Bitch)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 5

Afternoon

Retriever (Golden) (Dog)

Mr Gary Yu

Best In Show 6

Pudding

Bichon Frise (Dog)

Ms Pauline Chan

 

Best Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Gaby

French Bulldog (Bitch)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 2

Karoy Triangle

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter Cong

Best In Show 3

Forest Angel Li

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

Best In Show 4

Vela Sunset Girl

Shiba Inu (Bitch)

Mr Chan Wang Tai

Best In Show 5

Bad Boy

Chow Chow (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 6

Shemale

Bichon Frise (Bitch)

Ms Pauline Chan

Top Handler: Mr Ivan Ng

251屆全犬種冠軍狗展

251st All Breed Championship Dog Show

Show Date: 24 March 2019     Judge: Ms Alessandra Folz (US)

Best In Show
Best Junior In Show 1

Super Boy

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best Locally Bred In Show 1

Ch Noblehouse JP Bonbon Of Bull

Papillon (Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 1

Super Boy

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best Junior In Show 2

Ch La La

Pomeranian (Bitch)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry

Best Locally Bred In Show 2

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 2

Ch Noblehouse JP Bonbon Of Bull

Papillon (Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

    Best In Show 3

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

    Best In Show 4

Ch Alristar’s The Queen Of Glory

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

 

Best Baby Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Sophie at the First

Shih Tzu (Bitch)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 2

AJ

Samoyed (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 3

Super Hero

Sealyham Terrier (Dog)

Ms Mary Ma

Best In Show 4

Amazing Boy

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 5

Afternoon

Retriever (Golden) (Dog)

Mr Gary Yu

Best In Show 6

Pudding

Bichon Frise (Dog)

Ms Pauline Chan

 

Best Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Bad Boy

Chow Chow (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 2

Gaby

French Bulldog (Bitch)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 3

Karoy Triangle

Siberian Husky (Dog)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan &

Mr Hunter Cong

Best In Show 4

Wheels Paky

Poodle (Toy)(Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 5

Forest Angel Li

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

Best In Show 6

Vela Sunset Girl

Shiba Inu (Bitch)

Mr Chan Wang Tai

Top Handler: Mr Eric Li

251屆252屆全犬種冠軍狗展

251屆252屆全犬種冠軍狗展

日期: 2019年3月24日 (日)
地點: 天水圍佛教茂峰法師紀念中學

報名費 : 每場狗展$400
** 同一犬隻同時報名2場比賽,優惠價為 $600

截止日期 2019年3月13日(星期三)

在此再次提醒各參賽者,凡參展犬隻年齡超過五個月以上必需接受防瘋狗症疫苗注射、領有牌照及殖入晶片,而各犬隻於狗展日須出示有效防瘋狗症疫苗注射證明(狗牌/針紙)及已殖入晶片,方准入場。

狗展通告
下載報名表格

最後更新日期:13/3/2019

 

250屆全犬種冠軍狗展

250th All Breed Championship Dog Show

Show Date: 24 February 2019     Judge: Mr Kevin Young (UK)

Best In Show
Best Junior In Show 1

Ch La La

Pomeranian (Bitch)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry

Best Locally Bred In Show 1

Ch Noblehouse JP Bonbon of Bull

Papillon(Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 1

Ch De Villanyda Top Gun

Australian Shepherd (Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin & Ms Gloria Chu

Best Junior In Show 2

Ch Noble’s Daphne CS

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Lu Chung Cheng

Best Locally Bred In Show 2

Ch Vela Wanderful

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai & Ms Vela Lai

Best In Show 2

Ch La La

Pomeranian (Bitch)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry

Best In Show 3

Ch Vela Wanderful

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai & Ms Vela Lai

Best In Show 4

AU/HK Ch HiPoint Machiavellian

Pointer (Dog)

Mr Eddie Ngan

 

Best Baby Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Boy Boy

Chow Chow (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 2

Vela Donut

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai

Best In Show 3

Red Red

French Bulldog (Dog)

Ms Venus Li

Best In Show 4

Sophie at the First

Shih Tzu (Bitch)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 5

LOL

Poodle (Miniature) (Bitch)

Ms Yu Kit Yee

Best In Show 6

Memphis

Rottweiler (Dog)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

 

Best Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Pumpkin

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 2

Pinku

Pekingese (Dog)

Mr Wu Hang Tat jerry

 

Best In Show 3

Karoy Triangle

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter Cong

Best In Show 4

Forest Angel Li

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

Best In Show 5

Wheels Paky

Poodle (Toy)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 6

Yenhouse Ding Dong

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Bitch)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

 

Top Handler: Mr Ray Ng

249屆全犬種冠軍狗展

249th All Breed Championship Dog Show

Show Date: 24 February 2019     Judge: Mr Jim Richardson (UK)

Best In Show
Best Junior In Show 1

Ch Noble’s Daphne CS

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Lu Chung Cheng

Best Locally Bred In Show 1

Ch Mango Super King

Pomeranian (Dog)

Mr Tsoi Cheong Wa

Best In Show 1

Ch Mango Super King

Pomeranian (Dog)

Mr Tsoi Cheong Wa

Best Junior In Show 2

Gaite I Show No Mercy

Poodle (Toy) (Bitch)

Mr Ho Chi Man

Best Locally Bred In Show 2

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 2

Ch Noble’s Daphne CS

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Lu Chung Cheng

    Best In Show 3

Gaite I Show No Mercy

Poodle (Toy) (Bitch)

Mr Ho Chi Man

    Best In Show 4

AU/HK Ch HiPoint Machiavellian

Pointer (Dog)

Mr Eddie Ngan

 

Best Baby Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Boy Boy

Chow Chow (Dog)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 2

LOL

Poodle (Miniature) (Bitch)

Ms Yu Kit Yee

Best In Show 3

Vela Donut

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai

Best In Show 4

Sophie at the First

Shih Tzu (Bitch)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 5

Red Red

French Bulldog (Dog)

Ms Venus Li

Best In Show 6

Memphis

Rottweiler (Dog)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

 

Best Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Karoy Triangle

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter

Best In Show 2

Forest Angel Li

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

Best In Show 3

Pinku

Pekingese (Dog)

Mr Wu Hang Tat jerry

Best In Show 4

Wheels Paky

Poodle (Toy)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 5

Yenhouse Ding Dong

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)(Bitch)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 6

Kadence Alley-Oop

Boxer (Bitch)

Mr Eddie Ngan

 

Top Handler: Mr Eddie Ngan

迎豬接福全犬種冠軍狗展

迎豬接福全犬種冠軍狗展

日期: 2019年2月24日 (日)
地點: 新田購物城 (元朗 新田 新田村路300號)

報名費 : 每場狗展$400
** 同一犬隻同時報名2場比賽,優惠價為 $600

截止日期 2019年2月1日(星期五)

在此再次提醒各參賽者,凡參展犬隻年齡超過五個月以上必需接受防瘋狗症疫苗注射、領有牌照及殖入晶片,而各犬隻於狗展日須出示有效防瘋狗症疫苗注射證明(狗牌/針紙)及已殖入晶片,方准入場。

狗展通告
下載報名表格 

**狗展時間表: 249JudgingSchedule 250JudgingSchedule

最後更新日期:29/1/2019

 

248屆全犬種冠軍狗展

248TH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
SHOW DATE: 20 JANUARY 2019     JUDGE: Mr Robert Paust (USA)

Best In Show
Best Junior In Show 1

La La

Pomeranian (Bitch)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry

Best Locally Bred In Show 1

Vela Wanderful

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai & Ms Vela Lai

Best In Show 1

Peter Pan

Pomeranian (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best Junior In Show 2

Ladybug

Miniature Schnauzer (Bitch)

Mr Keith Cheow

Best Locally Bred In Show 2

Ch Yenhouse Bobby Man

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) (Dog)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 2

Ladybug

Miniature Schnauzer (Bitch)

Mr Keith Cheow

Best In Show 3

Noble’s Daphne CS

Siberian Husky (Dog)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter

Best In Show 4

AU/HK Ch HiPoint Machiavellian

Pointer (Dog)

Mr Eddie Ngan

 

Best Baby Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Forest Angel Li

Dobermann (Bitch)

Mr Lau Ka Wing

Best In Show 2

Karoy Triangle

Siberian Husky (Bitch)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter

Best In Show 3

Potato

Pomeranian

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 4

Pumpkin

Miniature Schnauzer (Bitch)

Mr Eric Li

Best In Show 5

Kingway

French Bulldog (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 6

Vela Donut

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Chan Wang Tai

 

Best Puppy In Show
Best In Show 1

Karoy Ace

Siberian Husky (Dog)

Mr Roy Yau & Ms Kasumi Chan & Mr Hunter

Best In Show 2

Pumpkin

Shiba Inu (Dog)

Mr Ng Ngok Tai

Best In Show 3

Viko

Bichon Frise (Bitch)

Ms Pauline Chan

Best In Show 4

Yenhouse Ding Dong

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) (Bitch)

Mr Leung Ho Yin

Best In Show 5

Wheels Paky

Poodle (Toy) (Dog)

Mr Ray Ng

Best In Show 6

Pinku

Pekingese (Dog)

Mr Wu Hang Tat Jerry